Is BetterBody Foods Virgin Organic Coconut Oil Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT OIL
Check BetterBody Foods Virgin Organic Coconut Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BetterBody Foods Virgin Organic Coconut Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
BetterBody Foods Virgin Organic Coconut Oil is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


