Is Betterbrand Pumpkin Spice Better Bagel, Pumpkin Spice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHEAT PROTEIN ISOLATE, MODIFIED WHEAT STARCH, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, AGAVE FIBER, SEA SALT, GROUND CINNAMON, ENZYMES, YEAST, GROUND GINGER, GROUND NUTMEG, GROUND CLOVES, GROUND CARDAMOM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT

Check Betterbrand Pumpkin Spice Better Bagel, Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll, Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go