Is Bettergoods Cherrywood Smoked Sea Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherrywood Smoked Sea Salt.

Check Bettergoods Cherrywood Smoked Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping