Is Bettergoods Lemon Strawberry Sorbet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice, Tapioca Syrup, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Glucose, Strawberries, Monoglycerides, Coconut Oil, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Tara Gum, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Lemon Oil.

Check Bettergoods Lemon Strawberry Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking