Is Bettergoods Moroccan Tuna Bulgur Wheat Salad Bowl Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Tuna, Water, Refined Olive Oil, Wheat, Bulgur Wheat, Buckwheat, Navy Beans, Carrots, Peas, Green Olives, Oatmeal, Lemon Juice, Salt, Yeast Extract, Vinegar, Sugar, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid Anhydrous. Contains Tuna and Wheat. May contain traces of Shellfis.
Check Bettergoods Moroccan Tuna Bulgur Wheat Salad Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bettergoods Moroccan Tuna Bulgur Wheat Salad Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


