Is bettergoods Organic Watermelon Mint Lemonade, 32 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Juice (water, organic apple juice concentrate), Organic Lemon Juice (water, organic lemon juice concentrate), Organic Watermelon Juice (water, organic watermelon juice concentrate, Organic Cucumber Juice, Organic Carrot Juice, Organic Natural Mint Flavor
Check bettergoods Organic Watermelon Mint Lemonade, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open bettergoods Organic Watermelon Mint Lemonade, 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
bettergoods Organic Watermelon Mint Lemonade, 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusMinty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


