Is Bettergoods Pistachio Nut Butter Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachio, Sugar, Vegetable Oils And Fats (sunflower Oil, Coconut Fat, Cocoa Fat), Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey, Sunflower Lecithin, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavoring. Contains Milk, Coconut and Pistachios. Made in a facility that also handles Soy, Almond, Hazelnut, and Peanut.
Check Bettergoods Pistachio Nut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bettergoods Pistachio Nut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


