Is Bettergoods Pitted Castelvetrano Olives Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Green Olives, Salt, Ascorbic Acid, Lactic Acid.
Check Bettergoods Pitted Castelvetrano Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bettergoods Pitted Castelvetrano Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryButteryUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


