Is Bettergoods Raspberry Dark Chocolate Hot Cocoa Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa** Processed With Alkali, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Silicon Dioxide, Sea Salt, Carboxymethylcellulose. Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Bettergoods Raspberry Dark Chocolate Hot Cocoa Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast