Is Bettergoods Roasted And Unsalted Almonds Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Oil (peanut, Canola And/or Cottonseed). Contains Almonds. It may also contain Traces of Milk, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Coconut, Hazelnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Pecans, Pine Nuts, Pistachios, Walnuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Soy and Sesame.

Check Bettergoods Roasted And Unsalted Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladGarnishing