This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Bettergoods Sea Salt Caramel Oatmilk Creamer Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Blend (filtered Water, Oats), Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Palm Oil, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Pea Protein, Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Stevia Extract. May Contain Wheat.

Check Bettergoods Sea Salt Caramel Oatmilk Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Bettergoods Sea Salt Caramel Oatmilk Creamer | Spoonful