Is Bettergoods Smoked Gouda Mac N' Cheese Flavored Wavy Potato Chips Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn Oil, Sunflower Oil, Or Canola Oil), Whey Powder, Corn Maltodextrin, Nonfat Dry Milk, Salt, Buttermilk Powder, Natural Flavor, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Butter (cream, Salt). Contains Milk.
Check Bettergoods Smoked Gouda Mac N' Cheese Flavored Wavy Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bettergoods Smoked Gouda Mac N' Cheese Flavored Wavy Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Nacho Cheese Flavored 1 oz (28.3 g)
Lay's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips, 7.75 oz Bag
Lay's Wavy Potato Chips, Original Flavor, 7.75 oz Bag
Doritos Nаcho Cheese Flavored Tortilla Chips Party Size
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Where to buy
Bettergoods Smoked Gouda Mac N' Cheese Flavored Wavy Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Piece


