Is Bettergoods Super Sour Halloween Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Grape Juice From Concentrate, Water, Gelatin, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Citric Acid (acidity Regulator), Lactic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Pectins, Hibiscus Concentrate (color), Carrot Concentrate (color), Black Carrot Juice From Concentrate (color), Safflower Concentrate (color), Spirulina Concentrate (color), Natural Flavors.
Check Bettergoods Super Sour Halloween Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bettergoods Super Sour Halloween Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


