No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Bettergoods Sweet Cream Coffee Creamer Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream, Sugar, Natural Flavors. Contains Milk.

Check Bettergoods Sweet Cream Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Lactose Free? Bettergoods Sweet Cream Coffee Creamer | Spoonful