Is Bettergoods Traditional Competition Style BBQ Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Molasses, With Less Than 2% Salt, Caramel Color, Food Starch-modified, Natural Smoke Flavor, Spices, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Sodium Benzoate (preservative). Made in a facility that also handles, Milk, Eggs, Coconut, Wheat, Soy, Sesame.
Check Bettergoods Traditional Competition Style BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bettergoods Traditional Competition Style BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bettergoods Traditional Competition Style BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


