Is Bettergoods Trompetti No. 87 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina. Contains Wheat. It may also contain Traces of Egg and Soy.
Check Bettergoods Trompetti No. 87 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bettergoods Trompetti No. 87 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


