Is Betty Crocker Chocolate Rich & Creamy Frosting, 8 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Palm Oil, High Maltose Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Distilled Monoglycerides, Polysorbate 60, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Citric Acid, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Color Added, Nonfat Milk, Freshness Preserved By Potassium Sorbate
Check Betty Crocker Chocolate Rich & Creamy Frosting, 8 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Chocolate Rich & Creamy Frosting, 8 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Junior Mints Creamy Mints In Pure Chocolate, Minis Theater Box
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Chocolate Rich & Creamy Frosting, 8 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


