Is BETTY CROCKER, DECORATING ICING PURPLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, COTTONSEED), WATER, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SALT, CORNSTARCH, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), POLYSORBATE 60, CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, RED 3, BLUE 1 LAKE.
Check BETTY CROCKER, DECORATING ICING PURPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BETTY CROCKER, DECORATING ICING PURPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


