Is Betty Crocker Fruit by the Foot/Fruit Roll-Ups/Fruit Gushers, Naturally Flavored, 24 ct Party Pack Box Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Roll-Ups Ingredients: Corn Syrup, Dried Corn Syrup, Sugar, Pear Puree Concentrate, Palm Oil, Contains 2% or Less of: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Fruit Pectin, Monoglycerides, Malic Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Acetylated Monoglycerides, Natural Flavor, Color (Red 40, Yellows 5 & 6, Blue 1). Fruit by the Foot Ingredients: Sugar, Maltodextrin, Corn Syrup, Pear Puree Concentrate, Palm Oil, Contains 2% or Less of: Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Monoglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Malic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Locust Bean Gum, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Color (Red 40, Blue 1). Gushers Ingredients: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Dried Corn Syrup, Pear Puree Concentrate, Modified Corn Starch, Fructose, Maltodextrin, Palm Oil, Contains 2% or Less of: Cottonseed Oil, Glycerin, Grape Juice Concentrate, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Monoglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Agar-Agar, Color (Red 40, Yellows 5 & 6, Blue 1), Xanthan Gum.

Check Betty Crocker Fruit by the Foot/Fruit Roll-Ups/Fruit Gushers, Naturally Flavored, 24 ct Party Pack Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Betty Crocker Fruit by the Foot/Fruit Roll-Ups/Fruit Gushers, Naturally Flavored, 24 ct Party Pack Box is available at 15 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonGiant EagleHy-VeeJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sMeijerSafewayShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVonsWalmartWegmans

About this product

Snack · Roll, Sheet, Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch