Is Betty Crocker Fruit Flavoured Snacks Shimmer & Shine Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR AND/OR GOLDEN SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, COLOUR (FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATES, SPIRULINA CONCENTRATE, ANNATTO, TURMERIC EXTRACT), NATURAL FLAVOUR, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Betty Crocker Fruit Flavoured Snacks Shimmer & Shine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Fruit Flavoured Snacks Shimmer & Shine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Fruit Flavoured Snacks Shimmer & Shine is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


