No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is BETTY CROCKER, PINK DOTS CONFETTI GEL Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Cornstarch, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean And Cottonseed Oils, Red 40 Lake, Salt, Carrageenan, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Red 3

Check BETTY CROCKER, PINK DOTS CONFETTI GEL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BETTY CROCKER, PINK DOTS CONFETTI GEL is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? BETTY CROCKER, PINK DOTS CONFETTI GEL | Spoonful