Is Betty Crocker Snickerdoodle Cookie Mix 17.9 Oz (Pack of 2) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Enriched Flour Bleached (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Partially Hydrogenated Soybean, Cottonseed Oil, Cream Of Tartar, Cinnamon, Baking Soda, Corn Starch, Salt

Check Betty Crocker Snickerdoodle Cookie Mix 17.9 Oz (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Betty Crocker Snickerdoodle Cookie Mix 17.9 Oz (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking