Is BETTY CROCKER, TEENAGE MUTANT NINJA TURTLES OAT CRISPS, CINNAMON, CINNAMON Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, CORN SYRUP, CANOLA OIL, FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), RICE FLOUR, HONEY, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, OIL OF ROSEMARY.
Check BETTY CROCKER, TEENAGE MUTANT NINJA TURTLES OAT CRISPS, CINNAMON, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BETTY CROCKER, TEENAGE MUTANT NINJA TURTLES OAT CRISPS, CINNAMON, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Cereal · Piece


