Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Betty Crocker Vanilla Buttercream Flavour Icing 400g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Fat, Water, Invert Syrup, Emulsifier (E471, E435, E481), Salt, E202), Stabiliser (E450), Acidity Regulators (E524, E330), Flavouring, Colour (E160a)

Check Betty Crocker Vanilla Buttercream Flavour Icing 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Betty Crocker Vanilla Buttercream Flavour Icing 400g | Spoonful