Is Beveri Nutrition Fine Milled Golden Flax Seed with Chia, 14 Ounce (Packaging May Vary) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Golden Fine Milled Flaxseed, Chia Seed

Check Beveri Nutrition Fine Milled Golden Flax Seed with Chia, 14 Ounce (Packaging May Vary) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beveri Nutrition Fine Milled Golden Flax Seed with Chia, 14 Ounce (Packaging May Vary) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingMeal PrepSnacking