Is Beyond Burger Plant-Based Patties Jalapeno Flavour 2 x 100g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pea Protein (15%), Rapeseed Oil, Flavouring, Rice Protein, Coconut Oil, Dried Yeast, Preservative (Potassium Lactate), Vinegar, Stabilisers (Methylcellulose, Calcium Chloride), Potato Starch, Salt, Apple Extract, Colour (Beetroot Red), Concentrated Pomegranate Juice, Potassium Salt

Check Beyond Burger Plant-Based Patties Jalapeno Flavour 2 x 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Patty

Flavor
SavoryUmamiEarthy
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep