Is Beyond Chipz Bread Seriously Seeded Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Wheat Flour, Wheat Protein Isolate, Wheat Gluten, Flax Seeds, Pea Protein, Oat Fiber, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower or Olive Oil, Yeast, Salt, Guar Gum. Contains: Wheat.
Check Beyond Chipz Bread Seriously Seeded against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beyond Chipz Bread Seriously Seeded in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Slice
Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


