Is Beyond Good!, Potato Chips, Bar-B-Q Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed Or Sunflower Oil), Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Torula Yeast, Onion And Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Natural Smoke Flavor (Contains Barley Malt Flour), Spices, Spice Extractives In
Check Beyond Good!, Potato Chips, Bar-B-Q against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beyond Good!, Potato Chips, Bar-B-Q in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


