Is Beyond Good!, Uncle Ray's, Potato Chips, Chipotle & Jack Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower Or Cottonseed Oil), Salt, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Chili Pepper (Including Chipotle Chili Pepper), Monosodium Glutamte, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Spices, Torula Yeast, Ci

Check Beyond Good!, Uncle Ray's, Potato Chips, Chipotle & Jack Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping