Is Beyond Yourself Vegan Plant Based Protein Vanilla Cupcake Batter Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Iron, Fermented Brown Rice Protein, Fermented Pea Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Medium-Chain Triglycerides, Rice Flour, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf Extracts. Manufactured in a facility that processes Soya.

Check Beyond Yourself Vegan Plant Based Protein Vanilla Cupcake Batter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking