Is BFREE Burger Buns Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Starch, Potato Starch. Tapioca Starch, White Rice Flour, Canola Oil, Glycerol, Psyllium Husk, Yeast, Carbohydrate Gum, Buckwheat Flour, Sugar, Mono & Diglycerides, Pea Protein, Salt Sourdough Fermented Corn: Quinoa & Rice Flour, Bamboo Fiber, Xanthan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Sorbic Acid (A Mold Inhibitor, Cultured Dextrose, Calcium Sulphate, Citric Acid (A Mold Inhibitor, Malic Acid (A Mold Inhibitor), Tartaric Acid (A Mold Inhibitor).
Check BFREE Burger Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BFREE Burger Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


