Is BFree Soft Original Wraps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Rice Protein, Tapioca Starch, Bamboo Fiber, Rice Flour, Thickeners (xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Chicory Root Fiber, Psyllium Husk, Fermented Corn, Salt, Emulsifier (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Preservatives (sorbic Acid, Calcium Propionate), Flavor (natural Flavors). Contains Sesame.
Check BFree Soft Original Wraps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BFree Soft Original Wraps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


