Is B&G, HAMBURGER DILL, ZESTY DILL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), AND POLYSORBATE 80.

Check B&G, HAMBURGER DILL, ZESTY DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSnackingTopping