Is B&G, INDIA RELISH Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Spices, Celery Seed, Xanthan Gum, Curry Powder, Peppers, Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Yellow 5, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Polysorbate 80, Allergy Information: Contains Celery Seed
Check B&G, INDIA RELISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B&G, INDIA RELISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
B&G, INDIA RELISH is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


