Is B'gan Tri Color Pepper Strips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN PEPPERS, RED PEPPERS, YELLOW PEPPERS.

Check B'gan Tri Color Pepper Strips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Strip

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingSide DishGarnishing