Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Bhu Keto Cookie Dough Truffle Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chocolate (organic Cacao, Organic Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Prebiotic Tapioca, Organic Cherries, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Monk Fruit), Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Soluble Tapioca Fiber.

Check Bhu Keto Cookie Dough Truffle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Egg Free? Bhu Keto Cookie Dough Truffle | Spoonful