Is Bhuja Cracker Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Noodles (yellow Peas, Chick Peas, Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Rice, Potato, Tapioca, Salt, Sesame Seeds, Cumin), Rice Crackers (23%) (rice, Soy Sauce, Sugar, Tapioca, Sesame, Seaweed, Chili), Green Peas, Peanuts, Chick Peas, Sultanas, Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Salt, Spices (turmeric, Chilli, Paprika), Maltodextrin, Sugar, Vegetable Powder. Contains: Peanuts, Sesame And Soy. May Contain: Tree Nuts.

Check Bhuja Cracker Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bhuja Cracker Mix is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySpicyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go