Is Bhuja Cracker Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Noodles (yellow Peas, Chick Peas, Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Rice, Potato, Tapioca, Salt, Sesame Seeds, Cumin), Rice Crackers (23%) (rice, Soy Sauce, Sugar, Tapioca, Sesame, Seaweed, Chili), Green Peas, Peanuts, Chick Peas, Sultanas, Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Salt, Spices (turmeric, Chilli, Paprika), Maltodextrin, Sugar, Vegetable Powder. Contains: Peanuts, Sesame And Soy. May Contain: Tree Nuts.

Check Bhuja Cracker Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bhuja Cracker Mix is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySpicyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go