Is Bianco Love Chocolate And Hazelnuts Gelato Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic almond milk, organic coconut cream, organic coconut cream powder, organic monk fruit extract, hazelnuts, organic cocoa powder, organic guar gum, organic locust bean gum.

Check Bianco Love Chocolate And Hazelnuts Gelato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking