Is BIAS CUT CARROTS 2KG Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrot (carrot).
Check BIAS CUT CARROTS 2KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIAS CUT CARROTS 2KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Where to buy
BIAS CUT CARROTS 2KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCooking BaseSnacking


