Is BIAZZO, FRESH MOZZARELLA CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, VINEGAR, SALT, ENZYMES

Check BIAZZO, FRESH MOZZARELLA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BIAZZO, FRESH MOZZARELLA CHEESE is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftCreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishing