Is Biazzo Old World Traditional Fresh Ovoline Cup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, VINEGAR, SALT AND ENZYMES.

Check Biazzo Old World Traditional Fresh Ovoline Cup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biazzo Old World Traditional Fresh Ovoline Cup is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
AcidicSavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping