Is Bibigo Beef Stock Soup Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that derive from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.

Ingredients
Water, Beef Bone Concentrate (Beef Bone Extract, Sea Salt), Salt, Beef Stock (Enzyme Hydrolyzed Beef Concentrate, Maltodextrin, Green Onion Extract, Yeast Extract, Radish Extract, Ginger Extract), Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Vegetable Stock (Garlic Extract, Green Onion Extract, Onion Concentrate, Kelp Extract, Shiitake Mushroom Concentrate, Cabbage Extract).
Check Bibigo Beef Stock Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bibigo Beef Stock Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


