Is Bibigo Seaweed Wraps Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dried Seaweed.
Check Bibigo Seaweed Wraps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bibigo Seaweed Wraps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep


