Is Bibigo Tteok Bokki Rice Cake With Cheese Flavoured Sauce Egg Free?

Ingredients
Rice, Distilled Alcohol, Less Than 2% Of Rice Bran Extract, Acid Solution (lactic Acid, Water, Maltitol Syrup, Acetic Acid, Trisodium Citrate), Salt. Sauce Powder: Maltodextrin, Sugar, Whey Powder, Mixed Cheese Powder (cheese, Palm Oil, Lactose, Sodium Caseinate, Shortening, Soy Lecithin, Mono- And Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Salt), Milk Cream Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Modified Potato Starch, Salt, Less Than 2% Of Monosodium Glutamate, Seasoning Mix (salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Seasoning (salt, Wheat Starch, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder), Sugar, Soy Sauce (defatted Soybean, Corn Gluten), Wheat Starch, Palm Oil, Glucose, Maltodextrin, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Seasoned Soy Sauce (soy Sauce (defatted Soybean, Corn Gluten), Palm Oil, Yeast Extract, Xylose, Maltodextrin, Onion Concentrate, Black Pepper Powder, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Onion Seasoning Oil, Garlic Flavored Seasoning, Garlic And Onion Powder, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Artificial Flavor), Garlic Powder, Red Pepper Powder, Cheddar Cheese Powder, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Silicon Dioxide, Natural Flavor, Artificial Cheese Flavor, Ascorbic Acid, Black Pepper Powder, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Oleoresin Paprika.
Check Bibigo Tteok Bokki Rice Cake With Cheese Flavoured Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bibigo Tteok Bokki Rice Cake With Cheese Flavoured Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
CHEDDAR BROCCOLI FLAVOR RICE & PASTA BLEND WITH BROCCOLI IN A CHEESY CHEDDAR SAUCE, CHEDDAR BROCCOLI
About this product
Sauce · Pouch, Powder


