Is Bic Soleil Scent 3 Blade Shaver Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peg-115M, Tocopherol, Polysorbate 20, Lanolin, Bht.

Check Bic Soleil Scent 3 Blade Shaver against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bic Soleil Scent 3 Blade Shaver is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown