Is Bickford's Immunity Support Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RECONSTITUED APPLE PUREE (50%), RECONSTITUTED FRUIT JUICES (ORANGE 42%, PINK GRAPEFRUIT 2%, LEMON 3%), BANANA PUREE (2%), ACACIA FIBRE, WELLMUNE (BAKERS'S YEAST BETA-GLUCAN), NATURAL FLAVOUR, VITAMIN C.

Check Bickford's Immunity Support against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bickford's Immunity Support is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking