Is Bickford's Fruit Drink Cloudy Pear Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear Juice from Concentrate (100%)

Check Bickford's Fruit Drink Cloudy Pear against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bickford's Fruit Drink Cloudy Pear is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie