Is BICKFORD'S, TRADITIONAL SODA, CREAMY SODA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, COLORS(CARAMEL, RED 40), SODIUM BENZOATE(PRESERVATIVE).
Check BICKFORD'S, TRADITIONAL SODA, CREAMY SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BICKFORD'S, TRADITIONAL SODA, CREAMY SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


