Is big 100 blueberry cobbler Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROTEIN BIG 100 BLUEBERRY COBBLER NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED EAL REPLACEMENT BAR NET WT 3.52 OZ. (100 g) MET-RY 6 nutrition intoma satur

Check big 100 blueberry cobbler against your own diets in the app.